Programma 13 januari t/m 4 februari 2018

dag wedstrijd 13/14 januari aanvang vertrek sporthal
SENIOREN
zat DOS (W) 1 ZKV 1 20:15 i.o. De Vierstee
zat PKC/SWKGroep 4 ZKV 2 17:00 i.o. PKC-hal
ASPIRANTEN
zat BEP B1 ZKV B1 13:10 i.o. MFSA
zat ZKV B2 Sporting West B2 11:00 De Struyck
zat ZKV B3 Kleine Sluis B1 14:00 De Struyck
zat Synergo C1 ZKV C1 15:00 i.o. De Dreef
zat Furore C1 ZKV C2 11:00 10:15 Het Trias
PUPILLEN
zat ZKV D1 Roda D2 12:00 De Struyck
zat ZKV D2 Apollo D2 13:00 De Struyck
zat ZKV E2 ZKC ’31 E3 10:00 De Struyck
zat ZKV F1 Groen Geel F1 10:00 De Struyck
zat ZKV F2 KZ/Hiltex F2 10:00 De Struyck

dag wedstrijd 20/21 januari aanvang vertrek sporthal
SENIOREN
zat ZKV 1 HKV/Ons Eibernest 1 19:30 De Struyck
zat ZKV 2 HKV/Ons Eibernest 2 17:50 De Struyck
zon ZKV 3 DKV Victoria 2 15:15 De Struyck
zon Sporting West 4 ZKV 4 11:45 10:45 Inloophal/Van Hogendorphal
zat Swift (A) 6 ZKV 5 16:45 17:45 Oostenburg
JUNIOREN
zat ZKV A1 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen A2 16:10 De Struyck
zon ZKV A2 Groen Geel A3 14:00 De Struyck
zat Velocitas A4 ZKV A3 11:55 10:30 De Does
ASPIRANTEN
zat ZKV B1 Achilles (Hg) B1 14:35 De Struyck
zat Groen Geel B4 ZKV B3 13:00 12:00 Groen-Geelhal
zat ZKV C1 Fortissimo C1 13:25 De Struyck
zat ZKV C2 Zaandam Zuid C1 12:25 De Struyck
PUPILLEN
zat BEP D2 ZKV D1 12:05 11:15 MFSA
zat DSO (A) D1 ZKV D2 10:45 09:45 Oosterhout
zat Blauw-Wit (A) E1 ZKV E1 13:00 12:00 Blauw-Withal
zat ZKC ’31 E3 ZKV E2 10:05 9:45 bij ZKC De Tref
zat ZKC ’31 F1 ZKV F1 10:05 9:45 bij ZKC De Tref
zat Oranje Nassau F2 ZKV F2 11:15 10:15 De Pijp
dag wedstrijd 27/28 januari aanvang vertrek sporthal
SENIOREN
zat Achilles (Hg) 1 ZKV 1 19:10 i.o. Sportcampus Zuiderpark
zat RWA 2 ZKV 2 14:05 i.o. Rhoon
zon Furore 2 ZKV 3 13:30 12:30 Het Trias
zon Crescendo 6 ZKV 4 13:30 12:15 Drie Oktoberhal
zat ZKV 5 ADOS/Sporting Andijk 3 18:10 De Struyck
JUNIOREN
zat KZ/Hiltex A1 ZKV A1 16:40 i.o. Topsportcentrum De Koog
zat Swift (A) A1 ZKV A3 16:50 15:50 Oostenburg
ASPIRANTEN
zat HKV/Ons Eibernest B1 ZKV B1 13:15 i.o. HKV/Ons Eibernesthal
zat ZKV B2 Groen Geel B3 17:10 De Struyck
zat ZKV B3 Furore B3 16:10 De Struyck
zat OVVO/De Kroon C1 ZKV C1 14:00 i.o. OVVO-hal
zat ZKV C2 Apollo C2 15:10 De Struyck
PUPILLEN
zat ZKV D1 Blauw-Wit (A) D2 14:10 De Struyck
zat ZKV E1 DKV Victoria E1 13:10 De Struyck
zat ZKV E2 DKV Victoria E2 13:10 De Struyck
zat ZKV F1 OKV F1 12:15 De Struyck
zat ZKV F2 BEP F1 12:15 De Struyck
dag wedstrijd 3/4 februari aanvang vertrek sporthal
SENIOREN
zat ZKV 1 De Meervogels 1 19:30 De Struyck
zat ZKV 2 KCC/SO natural 3 17:50 De Struyck
zat ZKV 3 ZKC ’31 3 13:25 De Struyck
zon Purmer 4 ZKV 4 13:00 12:00 MFSA
zat Rapid 5 ZKV 5 12:05 10:45 De Spaarne
JUNIOREN
zat ZKV A1 SKF A1 16:15 De Struyck
zon KZ/Hiltex A4 ZKV A2 12:15 11:45 bij KZ Topsportcentrum De Koog
zon HBC A1 ZKV A3 14:30 13:30 De Waterakkers
ASPIRANTEN
zat ZKV B1 KZ/Hiltex B1 14:45 De Struyck
zat Helios B1 ZKV B2 13:00 12:00 de Enterij
zat OKV B2 ZKV B3 12:00 11:15 Oostzaan
zat ZKV C1 ZKC ’31 C1 12:25 De Struyck
zat DTS (E) C1 ZKV C2 11:00 09:45 De Drecht
PUPILLEN
zat AW/DTV E1 ZKV E1 13:35 12:30 Gaasperdam
zat Helios E1 ZKV E2 10:00 09:00 de Enterij
zat Groen Geel F5 ZKV F2 09:00 08:15 Groen-Geelhal