Programma 24 mei t/m 16 juni

dag wedstrijd 24/25/26/29 mei aanvang vertrek
SENIOREN
zon ZKV 1 AKC (Al) 1 14:30
zon ZKV 2 HKV/Ons Eibernest 3 13:00
zon OKV 3 ZKV 3 11:30 10:30
zon OKV 4 ZKV 4 13:00 12:00
zon ZKV 5 OKV 5 11:15
JUNIOREN
zat ZKV A1 DVO/Accountor A2 15:30
zat Fortissimo A1 ZKV A2 12:30 10:45
ASPIRANTEN
vrij ZKV C2 Haarlem C2 19:30
zat ZKV B1 AW/DTV B1 14:15
zat Purmer B1 ZKV B2 12:00 11:00
zat OKV B2 ZKV B3 12:30 11:30
zat ZKV C1 ZKC ’31 C1 14:45
woe ZKV B3 Groen Geel B3 19:00
PUPILLEN
zat ZKV D1 BEP D2 13:45
zat Furore D3 ZKV D2 09:00 08:00
zat ZKV E1 KZ/Thermo4U E2 12:30
zat ZKV E2 Zaandam Zuid E1 12:30
zat Groen Geel F1 ZKV F1 09:00 08:00
woe AW/DTV F1 ZKV F1 18:00 17:00

dag wedstrijd 1/2/5 juni aanvang vertrek
SENIOREN
zat MIA 1 ZKV 1 15:30 i.o.
zon Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 3 ZKV 2 11:30 i.o.
zat ZKV 3 Rohda 5 12:30
zat ZKV 4 KZ Danaïden 5 14:00
zon ZKV 5 Stormvogels (U) 3 14:30
JUNIOREN
zat AW/DTV A1 ZKV A1 11:30 i.o.
zat ZKV A2 KVA A1 14:15
ASPIRANTEN
zat Rapid B1 ZKV B1 12:45 i.o.
zat ZKV B3 Furore B2 11:15
zat Apollo C1 ZKV C1 11:30 10:15
zat ZKV C2 Helios C1 12:45
PUPILLEN
zat ZKV D1 Roda D1 11:30
zat DKV (IJ) D1 ZKV D2 09:10 08:00
zat Furore E2 ZKV E1 10:00 09:00
zat ZKV E2 KZ/Thermo4U E3 12:15
zat ZKV F1 AW/DTV F1 11:00
woe ZKV D2 DTS D1 18:00
woe ZKV E2 ZKC ’31 E3 18:00
dag wedstrijd 8-jun aanvang vertrek
ASPIRANTEN
zat Sporting Badhoevedorp B1 ZKV B2 12:00 10:45
PUPILLEN
zat ZKV D2 DKV (IJ) D1 10:00
dag wedstrijd 15/16 juni aanvang vertrek
SENIOREN
zon ZKV 1 Apollo 1 14:30
zon ZKV 2 AW/DTV 3 13:00
zon Sporting West 3 ZKV 3 11:30 10:30
zon Purmer 3 ZKV 5 13:00 12:00
JUNIOREN
zat ZKV A1 BEP A1 14:30
zat ZKC ’31 A1 ZKV A2 12:30 11:30
ASPIRANTEN
zat ZKV B1 TOP/SolarCompleet B2 13:15
zat ZKV B2 DTS (E) B1 10:45
zat Groen Geel B3 ZKV B3 13:15 12:15
zat ZKV C1 Velocitas C1 12:15
zat ZKC ’31 C2 ZKV C2 10:00 09:00
PUPILLEN
zat KZ/Thermo4U D3 ZKV D1 11:00 10:00
zat DTS (E) D1 ZKV D2 11:15 10:00
zat ZKV E1 Roda E1 11:00
zat ZKC ’31 E3 ZKV E2 09:00 08:00
zat KZ/Thermo4U F1 ZKV F1 13:00 12:00