Programma 28 september t/m 27 oktober

dag wedstrijd 28/29 september aanvang vertrek
SENIOREN
zat KIOS (N) 1 ZKV 1 15:30 i.o.
zat KIOS (N) 2 ZKV 2 14:00 i.o.
zon ZKV 3 HKV/Ons Eibernest 3 13:00
zon ZKV 4 HKV/Ons Eibernest 5 14:30
JUNIOREN
zat GG/IJskoud de Beste A2 ZKV A1 14:30 i.o.
zat ZKV A2 AW/DTV A2 13:00
ASPIRANTEN
zat Rohda B1 ZKV B1 10:00 i.o.
zat BEP B2 ZKV B2 15:30 14:30
zat ZKC ’31 C1 ZKV C1 11:00 10:00
PUPILLEN
zat ZKV D1 BEP D2 14:00
zat Sporting Andijk D1 ZKV D2 11:00 09:30
zat ZKV E1 KZ/Thermo4U E6 12:45
zat Rohda F1 ZKV F1 10:00 09:00

dag wedstrijd 5/6 oktober aanvang vertrek
SENIOREN
zat ZKV 2 VEO 3 15:30
zon Sporting Trigon 3 ZKV 3 14:30 13:00
zon Furore 3 ZKV 4 11:30 10:30
JUNIOREN
zat ZKV A1 Fiks A1 14:00
zat ZKC ’31 A2 ZKV A2 12:00 11:00
ASPIRANTEN
zat ZKV B1 OKV B1 11:00
zat Apollo B2 ZKV B2 13:30 12:15
zat ZKV C1 GG/IJskoud de Beste C2 14:30
PUPILLEN
zat Apollo D2 ZKV D1 10:15 09:00
zat KZ/Thermo4U D4 ZKV D2 10:00 09:00
zat Furore E3 ZKV E1 10:30 09:30
dag wedstrijd 12/13 oktober aanvang vertrek
SENIOREN
zat ZKV 1 Victum 1 16:00
zat ZKV 2 Victum 2 14:40
zon ZKV 3 GG/IJskoud de Beste 4 13:00
zon ZKV 4 GG/IJskoud de Beste 5 14:30
JUNIOREN
zat ZKV A1 KZ/Thermo4U A2 13:20
zat Sporting West A1 ZKV A2 14:00 13:00
ASPIRANTEN
zat Rapid B1 ZKV B1 09:30 i.o.
zat ZKV B2 Purmer B1 10:15
zat DKV Victoria C1 ZKV C1 11:15 10:15
PUPILLEN
zat ZKV D1 Haarlem D2 12:00
zat ZKV D2 Kleine Sluis D1 14:00
zat ZKV E1 BEP E3 12:50
zat GG/IJskoud de Beste F3 ZKV F1 11:00 10:00

 

dag wedstrijd 19/20 oktober aanvang vertrek
SENIOREN
zat HKV/Ons Eibernest 1 ZKV 1 15:30 i.o.
zat HKV/Ons Eibernest 2 ZKV 2 14:00 i.o.
zon Die Haghe 3 ZKV 3 13:25 12:00
zon Movado 3 ZKV 4 11:30 09:30
JUNIOREN
zat Velocitas A1 ZKV A1 12:35 i.o.
zat ZKV A2 OKV A1 10:15
ASPIRANTEN
zat ZKV B1 KZ/Thermo4U B2 10:45
PUPILLEN
zat ZKV F1 Sporting Badhoevedorp F1 10:00
dag wedstrijd 26/27 oktober aanvang vertrek
SENIOREN
zat ZKV 1 Achilles (Hg) 1 16:00
zat ZKV 2 Achilles (Hg) 2 14:35
zon ZKV 3 Phoenix 3 13:00
zon ZKV 4 Purmer 2 14:30
JUNIOREN
zat ZKV A1 ZKC ’31 A1 13:00
zat KVA A1 ZKV A2 12:30 11:15