Teams

Senioren

Selectie 1 & 2

Staf Heren Dames
Roy Gruijs (Coach 1e) Joost Breetvelt Mariska Speekhoudt
Niels Doeves (Assistent-coach 1e) Richard Brand Sabine de Vries
Monne Jonker (Coach 2e) Bjarne Zeegers Natasja Dekker
Karin Engel (Teambegeleider 1e & Verzorging) Sander van der Straaten Fleur Gruijs
Wouter Forrer (Teambegeleider 2e) Pjotr Kim Leonieke Bakker
Michael Bakker (Conditietrainer) Joey Bakker Merel Gruijs
Dennis Jager Thalia Rhijnsburger
Daan Horak Gwyneth Schoen
Michael Visser Dominique van der Stelt
Bram van de Water Nadine Loukou

3

ZKV 3

Coach Heren Dames
Johan Bruins Liam de Haas Laura Walter
Onno Ferwerda Rianne Stadt
Maarten Brouwer Jessica Kok
Raymond Brand Esmée Korver
Kevin Jager Marjolein de Louw
Dylan Vogel Vivian Fiene-de Koord
Mike Kreuger

4

ZKV 4

Heren Dames
Daniël Schalk  Julia de Haas
Axel Ferwerda Ilse Riteco
Steven Blom Ilse Pietersen
Willem Bakker Miranda Grootes
Tim Sterrenburg Tinka Dros
Anja Riteco

5

ZKV 5

Heren Dames
Leendert Saarloos Dorien Doeves
Pieter Bakker Maaike Doeves
Rogier Bakker Fanny Doeves
Lex Duursma Miranda Grootes
Marcel Weenink Margje Kamphuis
Frank Engel Barbara Toppers

Junioren

A1

Tom Zoë
Hidde Tamera
Sverre Mariah
Koen Dyani
Jesse
Coaches Ivan Engel
Erwin Horak
Verzorgster Karin Engel

A2

 

Fedor Stephanie
Menno Britte
Jesse Valerie
Duke Deveny
Coach Pjotr Kim

Aspiranten

B1

Daan Sanne
Jayden Lieke
Jens Jamie
Levi Alina
Stijn
Coaches Bjarne Zeegers
Daan Horak
Jiri Haan

B2

Jaïr Ieke
Reza Daphne
Ivan Kelly
Linda
Jara
Noa
Francis
Coaches Mike Kreuger
Bram van de Water

B3

Thomas Anouk
Barry Georgina
Danitha
Nio
Coaches Sabine Kreuger
Dennis Dallinga

C1

Tijs Danique
Vince Joy
Jamy Mex
Bram Melanie
Jamie Larissa
Coaches Pieter Bakker
Dominique van der Stelt

C2

Daan Eva
Vinse Naila
Beau Tessa
Justin Faaske
Sam Evan
Reneé
Coaches Sanne de Vries
Gabrielle Kreuger

Pupillen

D1

Sven Jessica
Linus Yara
Pim Jade
Jesse Lindy
Coaches Niels Doeves
Hannie Jager
Hidde Kim

D2

Ilkay Mara
Jayden Jamie-Lee
Michiel Charlotte
Dilara
Imorya
Esther
Coaches Britte Ris
Tamera van der Stelt

E1

Dex Lynn
Brent Sefika
Coaches Stephanie Elmers
Menno Dekker

E2

Adam Silje
Aaron Bente
Krijn Emaa
Coaches Valerie Kreuger
Jesse Kim

F1

Max Jessica
Lindy
Eva
Liz
Coaches Deveny Boonekamp
Maaike Doeves

Kangoeroes

Siem Robin
Dane Jente
Kai Jaeli-Ann
Joah
Hugo
Trainster Saskia ten Wolde